The Stickler 2010 Results
Place Time Name Team Race Age Category No Place
1 01:05:15 STODDART, Barry AFD Senior Men 84 1
2 01:07:44 GRIST, Peter Wells City Harriers Senior Men 401 2
3 01:07:58 JONES, Brent   M40 400 3
4 01:08:55 PRENTICE, Kevin Poole Runners Senior Men 150 4
5 01:09:49 BUNGAY, Graham Totton Runners M40 50 5
6 01:10:31 PIENAAR, Gregory Littledown Harriers Senior Men 110 6
7 01:11:37 GOULDING, Stephen Swindon Harriers M40 77 7
8 01:12:32 MILLS, Austin Votwo.co.uk Senior Men 415 8
9 01:12:43 JENKIN, Huw   Senior Men 78 9
10 01:12:55 CAKEBREAD, John Poole Runners M50 30 10
11 01:13:01 PACKER, Mark Littledown Harriers M40 286 11
12 01:14:12 McDERMOTT, Neil Purbeck Runners M40 166 12
13 01:14:36 MILLER, Graeme Bournemouth AC Senior Men 321 13
14 01:14:43 SMART, Garry Teignbridge Trotters M40 235 14
15 01:14:53 BROOKE, Nick Yeovil Town RRC M50 35 15
16 01:15:07 DE LUCA, Paolo Littledown Harriers M40 257 16
17 01:15:43 COSTLEY, PETER South West Road Runners M40 372 17
18 01:16:05 BRIGHTWELL, Simon Cambridge & Coleridge M40 220 18
19 01:16:13 WALSGROVE, John New Forest Runners M40 132 19
20 01:16:38 MORGAN, EMYR Southampton RC Senior Men 203 20
21 01:16:40 YATES, John G Thirsk and Sowerby M40 211 21
22 01:16:52 BANKS, Ian Hardley Runners M50 56 22
23 01:16:55 NELSON, Richard Littledown Harriers Senior Men 90 23
24 01:16:57 BURROWS, David   Senior Men 399 24
25 01:17:03 PARFITT, Scott Lytchett Manor Striders Senior Men 206 25
26 01:17:35 NEWTON, Geoff Tadworth AC M60 143 26
27 01:17:38 PORTER, Lynette Bitton Road Runners F40 91 27
28 01:17:39 NEWTON, Nick Hardley Runners M50 60 28
29 01:17:40 WHAITES, Phil Yeovil Town RRC M40 366 29
30 01:17:41 BASHAM, Adam Littledown Harriers M40 27 30
31 01:17:42 LONG, Keith Dewsbury RR M40 323 31
32 01:17:47 LONG, Gareth Yeovil Town RRC Senior Men 322 32
33 01:17:47 CONWAY, Russ   M40 393 33
34 01:18:42 WALTER, Richard Westbourne RC Senior Men 308 34
35 01:18:59 RUSSELL, Bob   M50 314 35
36 01:19:14 STOKES, Tom Frome Running Club M50 153 36
37 01:19:48 GRANT, ANDREW   M40 368 37
38 01:19:57 VAYLE, Melvin Broughton Bounders RC M40 349 38
39 01:20:13 REES, EDWARD   Senior Men 412 39
40 01:20:20 BARBER, Douglas Avon Valley Runners M40 381 40
41 01:20:31 CARTON, Andy Winchester and District AC M50 287 41
42 01:20:45 DUNNING, Mark   Senior Men 138 42
43 01:20:53 JORDAN-WHITTAKER, Sarah   Senior Women 186 43
44 01:21:07 WATKINS, Alex   Senior Men 363 44
45 01:21:25 GREEN, Malcolm Winchester and District AC M50 303 45
46 01:21:34 WALLINGTON, Steve Southampton RC M50 177 46
47 01:21:38 LIEBLING, Simon Marlborough AC M50 406 47
48 01:21:44 CHALONER, Sarah Poole Athletic Club F40 100 48
49 01:21:49 WRIGHT, Innes   M40 378 49
50 01:21:54 COX, Dave Motcombe Runners M40 214 50
51 01:22:06 SPURGE, Paul Portsmouth Joggers M50 188 51
52 01:22:19 SCALLY, Stephen Littledown Harriers M40 297 52
53 01:22:22 ANDERSON, Mark Pewsey Vale RC M40 387 53
54 01:22:32 WILLIAMS-LUCAS, Garry Lytchett Manor Striders M60 187 54
55 01:22:34 WRIGHT, Jim Romsey Road Runners M40 161 55
56 01:22:45 MILMER, CULVIN Purbeck Runners Senior Men 229 56
57 01:22:47 SCHNEIDERS, DOMINIC Axe Valley Runners M50 375 57
58 01:22:52 CHAPMAN, Janie Bournemouth AC F40 127 58
59 01:22:53 LOVELESS, Martin Hardley Runners M50 101 59
60 01:23:06 BAKER, James   Senior Men 135 60
61 01:23:07 CACKETT, Andrew Swamp Donkeys Senior Men 66 61
62 01:23:09 FOX, Fred Yeovil Town RRC M50 281 62
63 01:23:10 DRIVER, Matt Yeovil Town RRC M40 370 63
64 01:23:16 BOULTON, Andrew New Forest Runners M40 93 64
65 01:23:20 GUY, Steve Wimborne AC M50 346 65
66 01:23:53 WILKINSON, Rob   Senior Men 275 66
67 01:24:07 GREEN, Gavin Dorset Doddlers M40 301 67
68 01:24:14 OAK, Ceri Honiton RC Senior Women 225 68
69 01:24:16 TOWNSEND, Graham Marlborough AC Senior Men 347 69
70 01:24:16 NELSON, Doug Marlborough AC Senior Men 57 70
71 01:24:19 REED, Stephen Romsey Road Runners Senior Men 168 71
72 01:24:38 TWEEDIE, John Teignbridge Trotters M40 213 72
73 01:24:41 BROWN, WAYNE   M40 391 73
74 01:24:42 DAISH, Stephen Poole Runners M50 169 74
75 01:24:47 PLUNKETT-COLE, Jim Frome Running Club M40 152 75
76 01:24:49 GREENSLADE, Martin Lytchett Manor Striders M40 49 76
77 01:24:59 NETHERCOTT, Steve Lytchett Manor Striders M40 105 77
78 01:25:05 BURNS, Robert Lytchett Manor Striders M60 331 78
79 01:25:06 VYE, Steven Poole Athletic Club Senior Men 216 79
80 01:25:08 WOOLACOTT, Troy Gillingham Trotters M40 407 80
81 01:25:09 WHITCHER, Ian Totton Runners M50 373 81
82 01:25:11 BLUNDELL, Paul Hardley Runners M40 52 82
83 01:25:17 LUKE, Mike Egdon Heath Harriers Senior Men 244 83
84 01:25:20 KERLEY, JOHN Team Bath AC M50 418 84
85 01:25:28 WHITBREAD, Matthew Purbeck Runners Senior Men 108 85
86 01:25:45 NEWTON, Graham Axe Valley Runners M60 332 86
87 01:25:51 MACDONALD, Adam   M40 360 87
88 01:25:52 BURNAGE, Paul Lordshill RR M40 184 88
89 01:25:58 COOPER, Jason Purbeck Runners M40 8 89
90 01:26:06 CACKETT, Doug   M50 114 90
91 01:26:13 MUNDAY, Paul   M40 137 91
92 01:26:13 WEBSTER, David   M40 270 92
93 01:26:18 POUND, Scott   Senior Men 357 93
94 01:26:26 READ, Stuart Dorset Doddlers M50 180 94
95 01:26:50 MURPHY, Peter   Senior Men 25 95
96 01:27:04 ANDREWS, Darren Poole Runners Senior Men 164 96
97 01:27:14 MANNING, Duncan   Senior Men 123 97
98 01:27:18 OLDEN, Andrew Wimborne AC M40 224 98
99 01:27:28 PATTERSON, Damian Dorset Doddlers M40 313 99
100 01:27:34 RUMARY, Brian Eastleigh RC M50 128 100
101 01:27:36 BILES, Roger   M40 300 101
102 01:27:38 READ, David Littledown Harriers Senior Men 390 102
103 01:27:40 WALFORD JELKS, Wayne Littledown Harriers Senior Men 298 103
104 01:27:41 CLIFFORD, Kit Dorset Doddlers Senior Men 343 104
105 01:27:52 SLOCOCK, Julian   Senior Men 328 105
106 01:28:10 DOVEY, James   M40 283 106
107 01:28:22 DIXON, Rich Westbourne AC Senior Men 7 107
108 01:28:32 McELHENNY, David Hardley Runners M50 233 108
109 01:28:39 BUNGAY, FRAN TRIPURBECK Senior Women 396 109
110 01:28:46 SMITH, Michael Weymouth St Paul's Harriers M40 107 110
111 01:28:54 VUAGNIAUX, Alison Team Bath AC F50 175 111
112 01:28:58 LITTLEFAIR, Graham   M50 22 112
113 01:29:05 HAMMOND, PAUL Stubbington Green Runners M50 417 113
114 01:29:06 GOULD, David Hardley Runners M40 157 114
115 01:29:19 WADE, James Bitton Road Runners M40 383 115
116 01:29:22 THUNDER, JC   Senior Men 305 116
117 01:29:27 CLEMENTS, Tom Dorset Police Senior Men 413 117
118 01:29:34 LANDER, Tracey Littledown Harriers F40 289 118
119 01:29:39 WILLIAMS, Kate Kent AC F40 118 119
120 01:30:06 SCOTT, Geoffrey Poole Runners M60 136 120
121 01:30:08 HOEY, Stephen   M40 209 121
122 01:30:10 SCURR, Simon   Senior Men 67 122
123 01:30:12 WELCH, TERRY Bitton Road Runners M60 355 123
124 01:30:17 KILBY, Andrew Gillingham Trotters Senior Men 131 124
125 01:30:21 ARNOLD, Matthew   Senior Men 120 125
126 01:30:23 TRAVERS, Mark Gade Valley Harriers M40 266 126
127 01:30:45 WILLIAMS, Colin Army Athletics M60 218 127
128 01:30:52 KING, Malcolm   M40 317 128
129 01:30:58 BOULTON, Tracey New Forest Runners F40 92 129
130 01:31:09 KITLEY, Jo Southampton RC Senior Women 255 130
131 01:31:26 CHADD, Anthony   M40 109 131
132 01:31:28 CONNELL, Rob   Senior Men 304 132
133 01:31:31 FOOKS, Kathy Littledown Harriers F50 330 133
134 01:31:43 CLARK, Paul   M40 338 134
135 01:31:47 FIELDS, Brian Egdon Heath Harriers M40 249 135
136 01:31:49 HOLLOWAY, Ade Littledown Harriers M50 134 136
137 01:31:51 EMBURY, Joshua PAC Tri Under 21 Male 40 137
138 01:31:51 EMBURY, Gareth PAC Tri M40 41 138
139 01:31:53 AMBROSEN, Helen Poole Runners F50 336 139
140 01:31:58 ZALDUA, Edgard   M40 324 140
141 01:31:59 LEWIS, Lisa Hardley Runners F40 215 141
142 01:32:01 DAVIS, Nick   Senior Men 232 142
143 01:32:12 PONTING, Greg   M50 274 143
144 01:32:15 WALLACE, Jilly   F50 293 144
145 01:32:16 HICKISH, JOE Road Runners Club M50 398 145
146 01:32:20 CARTER, Adam   Senior Men 302 146
147 01:32:21 PARTRIDGE, Emma   Senior Women 5 147
148 01:32:22 HARDY, GARETH   Senior Men 356 148
149 01:32:26 PAGE, Stephen Dorset Doddlers M40 291 149
150 01:32:28 WOODMAN, Robyn Team Bath AC Senior Women 71 150
151 01:32:30 SMITH, Graham   Senior Men 83 151
152 01:32:34 WILSON, Chris Hardley Runners M40 12 152
153 01:32:37 HEATHCOTE, NICOLA   Senior Women 365 153
154 01:32:41 LUXTON, David Peter Gillingham Trotters M40 353 154
155 01:32:52 BURDEN, Susie Gillingham Trotters Senior Women 97 155
156 01:32:53 LONG, Robert TED'S TEAM Senior Men 384 156
157 01:33:19 FRASER, Keith Poole Runners M50 320 157
158 01:33:20 PERRY, JUSTIN Dorset Doddlers Senior Men 405 158
159 01:33:25 DODGE, Richard Yeovil Town RRC M50 205 159
160 01:33:28 FORD, Ryan Littledown Harriers Senior Men 389 160
161 01:33:30 RAY, Andrew   M50 156 161
162 01:33:33 BENNETT, Naomi Littledown Harriers F40 112 162
163 01:33:40 CANNONS, Stephen   M40 16 163
164 01:33:47 BAKER, Rachel Dorset Doddlers F40 238 164
165 01:33:58 SLEMON, Philip Purbeck Runners Senior Men 139 165
166 01:34:04 DEANE, Hayley Littledown Harriers Senior Women 245 166
167 01:34:11 BAKER, Nathan Yeovil Olympiads M40 307 167
168 01:34:18 SHEPARD, JAMES Team Bath AC M50 419 168
169 01:34:28 KNOPP, Dave Didcot Runners M50 124 169
170 01:34:28 BROWN, Ellie Kent AC F40 111 170
171 01:34:33 CARPENTER, Michelle Dorset Police Senior Women 284 171
172 01:34:37 NASH, Ian Bitton Road Runners M40 48 172
173 01:34:48 TIZARD, Michael Royal Manor of Portland AC M40 172 173
174 01:34:49 HAWKER, Ian Hardley Runners M50 223 174
175 01:34:56 ANDERSON, Frances Egdon Heath Harriers F50 195 175
176 01:35:09 DRAKE, Vivien Hardley Runners F50 358 176
177 01:35:10 GHINN, Bruce Lytchett Manor Striders M40 68 177
178 01:35:14 TUCKER, Mark   Senior Men 325 178
179 01:35:15 JACOBS, Michael   M40 72 179
180 01:35:16 BROWN, David   M40 279 180
181 01:35:33 HARPER, Graeme   Senior Men 236 181
182 01:35:34 WALSGROVE, Hilary New Forest Runners F40 133 182
183 01:35:35 DAY, Julian Gillingham Trotters M50 231 183
184 01:35:50 HUNT, Denzil Poole Athletic Club M50 278 184
185 01:35:52 AGUILAR-STONE, SHAN Bitton Road Runners F50 354 185
186 01:35:56 STEVENS, Grant   Senior Men 70 186
187 01:35:58 SAUPERBREY, KLAUS   M50 416 187
188 01:36:02 OVERD, David   M40 386 188
189 01:36:04 RYAN, Carmel Littledown Harriers F40 252 189
190 01:36:09 BRIGHTWELL, Maria Cambridge & Coleridge F40 219 190
191 01:36:12 BOWLER, Robert Winchester and District AC M50 248 191
192 01:36:13 GIBSON, JAMES   Senior Men 374 192
193 01:36:18 McMANUS, Andrew   M40 171 193
194 01:36:22 CRADDOCK, Quentin   M60 290 194
195 01:36:23 WILLIAMS, Noel   M40 117 195
196 01:36:39 LAWRENCE, Chris   Senior Men 19 196
197 01:36:54 GOULDING, Julie Swindon Harriers F40 76 197
198 01:36:55 HUGHES, Dai New Forest Runners M50 246 198
199 01:36:59 DAVIES, Simon Littledown Harriers Senior Men 334 199
200 01:37:06 CONWAY, Kate Lytchett Manor Striders F40 392 200
201 01:37:07 BELL, Alasdair Wells City Harriers M50 234 201
202 01:37:19 KOPPENHALL, Robert Dorset Rough Riders M40 335 202
203 01:37:23 RYCROFT, Christina Running4Women F40 319 203
204 01:37:37 MITCHELL, Barry Poole Runners M60 411 204
205 01:37:45 COWLEY, John Dorset Doddlers M50 341 205
206 01:37:57 TERRY, Mike Littledown Harriers M60 36 206
207 01:38:22 WALKER, Tammy Littledown Harriers F40 126 207
208 01:38:29 RABJOHNS, Kate Poole Runners F40 64 208
209 01:38:32 RIDOUT, Drew Squeal Like a Pig Senior Men 2 209
210 01:38:34 HENRY, Jean Westbourne AC F40 13 210
211 01:38:45 OSBORN, Rosemarie New Forest Runners F60 95 211
212 01:38:45 HARRISON, Rachel Dorset Doddlers Senior Women 254 212
213 01:38:49 TEBB, Mary Hardley Runners F40 315 213
214 01:39:14 WILCOCKS, COLIN   M40 421 214
215 01:39:24 PAIN, Samantha Littledown Harriers F40 264 215
216 01:39:26 ROWBOTTOM, SIMON Yeovil Town RRC M50 402 216
217 01:39:32 BURGESS, John Honiton RC M60 371 217
218 01:39:39 HARTLEY, Alex   Senior Men 145 218
219 01:39:55 MANNING, Paul Littledown Harriers M40 344 219
220 01:40:04 WILLIAMSON, Sarah Poole Runners F40 240 220
221 01:40:22 FORDHAM, Joanne Frome Running Club Senior Women 140 221
222 01:40:22 STARKIE, Georgie Frome Running Club Senior Men 141 222
223 01:40:59 BOYNE-MANCHEE, Simon   M40 82 223
224 01:41:03 ARTHUR, Nigel Egdon Heath Harriers M50 26 224
225 01:41:09 WILLIS, Chris Dorset Doddlers F50 342 225
226 01:41:12 DOUGALL, Annie Wimborne AC F50 88 226
227 01:41:16 PERRETT, Trev Swamp Donkeys Senior Men 65 227
228 01:41:27 RIX, Sue   F50 181 228
229 01:41:30 BARNES, Rich Road Runners Club M50 348 229
230 01:41:39 MILLARD, Paul Dorset Doddlers M50 414 230
231 01:41:59 SHAW, Simon   M40 81 231
232 01:42:03 SHEARING, Colin Lytchett Manor Striders M60 183 232
233 01:42:05 BRACHER, Jack Gillingham Trotters Senior Women 337 233
234 01:42:15 GOLDSMIND, Cath Wells City Harriers F40 339 234
235 01:42:22 RANDALL, Dave Littledown Harriers M60 256 235
236 01:42:35 ASHBY, Jonathan Marlborough AC Senior Men 62 236
237 01:42:38 HAWKINS, Greg   Senior Men 99 237
238 01:42:43 HOWE, Carol Wimborne AC F40 170 238
239 01:42:47 FULLER, Jenny Dorset Doddlers F50 340 239
240 01:42:58 TUCKER, Michael   Under 21 Male 326 240
241 01:43:04 COOK, KEVIN   M40 352 241
242 01:43:06 TINDLEY, NICKY   F40 369 242
243 01:43:21 McBAIN, Jeremy   Senior Men 272 243
244 01:43:28 MASSEY, Lynda Southampton RC F50 55 244
245 01:43:41 DYKE, Adrian   M50 192 245
246 01:43:45 BYRNE, Terry Yeovil Town RRC M50 17 246
247 01:43:52 OLIVER, TONY   Senior Men 350 247
248 01:43:52 TEDFORD, STAN   M40 351 248
249 01:44:11 BROWN, Matthew   Under 21 Male 280 249
250 01:44:17 JEFFERY, Ronsin Littledown Harriers Senior Men 79 250
251 01:44:22 HOULTON, Alison Lytchett Manor Striders Senior Women 104 251
252 01:44:25 ROBERTS, Paul Winchester and District AC M60 69 252
253 01:44:36 PUENTENER, Ursula Southampton RC Senior Women 147 253
254 01:44:53 ELSWORTH, Cath Yeovil Town RRC Senior Women 44 254
255 01:45:11 LUCAS, Gerry Littledown Harriers M60 288 255
256 01:45:23 TOMSETT, JOANNA   Senior Women 410 256
257 01:45:31 HICKS, Bill Royal Manor of Portland AC M60 200 257
258 01:45:33 HOMEWOOD, JO HEATHSIDE Senior Women 403 258
259 01:45:39 CURTIS, Ron Dorset Doddlers M40 251 259
260 01:45:43 BECK, Chris Dorset Doddlers M60 285 260
261 01:45:47 BARBER, Andy Hardley Runners M50 103 261
262 01:45:49 HUNGERFORD, Katie Serpentine Senior Women 409 262
263 01:46:05 FACHIRI, ANNEMARIE Wimborne AC F40 364 263
264 01:46:16 DUNK, Simon Crewkerne RC M60 222 264
265 01:46:23 ELSTONE, Meryl   F40 221 265
266 01:46:29 PENDER, David   Senior Men 130 266
267 01:46:33 WEBBER, Hilary City of Salisbury F60 318 267
268 01:46:35 REEVES, Kim Sandhurst Joggers F40 258 268
269 01:46:39 HOUGHAN, Paul Wimborne AC M40 422 269
270 01:46:48 BRAMLEY, Mark Hardley Runners Senior Men 87 270
271 01:46:52 HOEY, Dawn Dorset Doddlers Senior Women 377 271
272 01:47:01 WHAITES, SUE Yeovil Town RRC F50 367 272
273 01:47:04 HENRY, Steve Totton Runners M50 243 273
274 01:47:26 JOYCE, Simon   Senior Men 29 274
275 01:47:31 TOOZE, Jasmine   Senior Women 38 275
276 01:47:31 MORPHEW, STEPHEN   Senior Men 397 276
277 01:47:43 ROYAL, Joan Dorset Doddlers F60 199 277
278 01:47:49 DIXON, Elise Westbourne RC Senior Women 129 278
279 01:47:52 VANHOUTTEGHEM, Rik   M40 273 279
280 01:48:04 SPURGE, Pamela Portsmouth Joggers F50 189 280
281 01:48:10 HUMPHREYS, DUNCAN   Senior Men 408 281
282 01:48:10 BOYINGTON, Andy   M40 292 282
283 01:48:14 PAGE, David Romsey Road Runners M60 277 283
284 01:48:14 RYAN, Tamatha Romsey Road Runners F40 241 284
285 01:48:29 WHEELER, Kevin   M40 250 285
286 01:48:40 O'SHEA, Hilary Trail Runners Association F60 61 286
287 01:48:45 DAVIES, Jonny   Senior Men 333 287
288 01:48:49 PETTIFER, Jane New Forest Runners F50 173 288
289 01:48:58 JACOB, Susie   F40 75 289
290 01:49:17 RUSSELL, SUSAN   F40 345 290
291 01:49:26 JONES, David   M40 80 291
292 01:49:32 LISTER, Robert Pewsey Vale RC M50 382 292
293 01:49:33 NETHERCOTT, Heather Poole Runners F40 359 293
294 01:49:41 ALLEN, Alison   F50 420 294
295 01:49:48 SHERGOLD, Jamie   Senior Men 237 295
296 01:49:55 CACKETT, Richard   M50 122 296
297 01:49:56 COLLIER, Allison Bitton Road Runners Senior Women 47 297
298 01:50:01 MILLS, Jane Yeovil Town RRC F40 394 298
299 01:50:04 GEORGE, Wendy Romsey Road Runners F40 228 299
300 01:50:04 HORTON, Lindsey City of Salisbury F50 261 300
301 01:51:06 ANTELL, Helen   F50 210 301
302 01:51:12 BROWNE, Michele Hardley Runners F40 96 302
303 01:51:15 WALTER, Janis Westbourne RC Senior Women 309 303
304 01:51:23 BETTS, Jacqui Frome AC F40 151 304
305 01:51:23 ASTON, Mandy Frome Running Club F50 263 305
306 01:51:35 ILES, MATT Bitton Road Runners Senior Men 376 306
307 01:51:46 PAGE, Ruth Romsey Road Runners F50 276 307
308 01:51:48 SHIRE, Lucy   Senior Women 154 308
309 01:51:59 BAKER, Liz Lytchett Manor Striders F50 89 309
310 01:52:03 WHITFIELD, Stella   Senior Women 159 310
311 01:52:10 KING, Rachel Team Bath AC F40 267 311
312 01:52:13 WATTS, Graham Yeovil Town RRC M50 296 312
313 01:52:27 CHARLSON, Andrea   F40 98 313
314 01:53:14 DEWELL, Sara Royal Manor of Portland AC F40 9 314
315 01:53:19 STEEDEN, Emma New Forest Runners Senior Women 193 315
316 01:53:19 SCAMMELL, Claire Wimborne AC Senior Women 162 316
317 01:53:23 SMITH, Hazel   F40 226 317
318 01:53:26 NORMAN, Barry Egdon Heath Harriers M60 102 318
319 01:53:28 WILSON, Judith   F50 121 319
320 01:53:36 STONE, Susan Hardley Runners F50 208 320
321 01:53:58 AKIN, Emmy Didcot Runners Senior Women 125 321
322 01:54:05 HARPER, Giles   Senior Men 227 322
323 01:54:15 BARBER, Jeremy Hardley Runners M50 158 323
324 01:54:22 CAINES, Robert Wimborne AC M60 15 324
325 01:54:28 BROOKE, Flora Yeovil Town RRC F50 34 325
326 01:54:30 ALSWORTH, Michael 100 Marathon Club M50 294 326
327 01:54:47 FOX, Joan Bournemouth Joggers F60 54 327
328 01:55:03 EDWARD, David Sandhurst Joggers M60 253 328
329 01:55:23 LOWES, David Frome Running Club M40 311 329
330 01:55:28 WATHEN, Annabel TED'S TEAM Senior Women 385 330
331 01:55:30 SHARMAN, STEWART   M50 380 331
332 01:55:47 JONES, Scott   Senior Men 174 332
333 01:56:22 ASTON, Mark Frome Running Club M60 262 333
334 01:56:33 GAFFNEY, Lucy Frome Running Club Senior Women 165 334
335 01:57:06 PEACOCK, Steve   M50 94 335
336 01:58:05 BAYNE, Michael   M50 31 336
337 01:58:12 APETINO, Jerry   M40 242 337
338 01:58:19 MEAD, Julie Wimborne AC F40 388 338
339 01:58:31 CROSS, DIANE Romsey Road Runners F40 361 339
340 01:58:58 WEAFER, Paul   Senior Men 63 340
341 01:59:15 BOX, Tim Wimborne AC M50 115 341
342 02:00:20 CRADDOCK, Denise Wimborne AC F40 142 342
343 02:01:53 CUSSEN, Chris Gillingham Trotters M60 37 343
344 02:01:54 HUGHES, Cedric Gillingham Trotters M60 33 344
345 02:02:57 WATTS, Caroline Yeovil Town RRC Senior Women 295 345
346 02:03:03 ROBERTS, Debbie Frome Running Club F40 207 346
347 02:04:27 RICHARDS, Christopher   Senior Men 39 347
348 02:05:15 CULL, Stewart Littledown Harriers Senior Men 379 348
349 02:05:47 DALES, Colin   M40 163 349
350 02:06:40 WATKINS, Karen   Senior Women 362 350
351 02:06:40 WATTS, Rich   M40 316 351
352 02:07:06 ATTRILL, Patricia Poole Athletic Club F40 306 352
353 02:07:06 ROBERTS, Michelle Poole Athletic Club F40 310 353
354 02:08:07 LUCAS, Louise   F50 204 354
355 02:09:09 BURROWS, Kate New Forest Runners F50 299 355
356 02:09:10 FOX, Sue Yeovil Town RRC F60 282 356
357 02:09:22 STOKES, Rachel   F40 119 357
358 02:10:32 GUY, John Wimborne AC M60 86 358
359 02:10:38 BINKS, Graham Gillingham Trotters M60 182 359
360 02:11:28 STOCKLEY, Susan   F40 194 360
361 02:12:03 SMITH, William G   M60 197 361
362 02:12:13 HUNT, Tanya   Senior Women 196 362
363 02:12:14 HUNT, Marilyn City of Salisbury F50 191 363
364 02:12:20 SMART, Amanda Lytchett Manor Striders F40 51 364
365 02:14:12 GOODLIFFE, Kathryn   Senior Women 327 365
366 02:15:09 HAWKINS, Adam Yeovil Town RRC M50 395 366
367 02:16:11 FRASER, Lorraine Eastleigh RC F50 230 367
368 02:16:42 BOARDMAN, Kenneth   M60 185 368
369 02:16:42 BOARDMAN, Mark   Senior Men 116 369
370 02:18:06 HATCH, David Lytchett Manor Striders M60 265 370
371 02:21:00 GOSLING, Julie Wimborne AC F50 259 371
372 02:21:00 DICKENS, Robin Lytchett Manor Striders M60 167 372
373 02:39:02 CARPENTER, Jill   F40 268 373
374 02:39:02 CARPENTER, Glyn   Senior Men 269 374