The Stickler 2009 Results

Position Time Name Team Category Race No
1 1:04:35 HOPKINSON, Mark Taunton AC SM 344
2 1:05:05 COOPER, Tristan Wells City Harriers SM 311
3 1:06:21 FISHER, Tom SM 425
4 1:07:34 STODDART, Barry SM 309
5 1:09:44 WRIGHT, Pat SM 520
6 1:11:11 ROSE, Paul Yeovil Town RRC M40 32
7 1:11:36 JEX, Graham Poole Runners M50 349
8 1:11:44 PIENAAR, Gregory Littledown Harriers SM 166
9 1:12:01 MILLS, Austin Votwo.co.uk SM 236
10 1:12:21 ANDERSON, Mark M40 457
11 1:12:29 JONES, Brent NDB 519
12 1:13:15 WALSGROVE, John New Forest Runners M40 360
13 1:13:41 PACKER, Mark Littledown Harriers SM 607
14 1:13:47 McALPINE, Neil Blacksheep Runners M40 388
15 1:14:03 GOULDING, Stephen Swindon Harriers M40 271
16 1:14:11 TAYLOR, Mike M40 176
17 1:14:12 PRENTICE, Kevin SM 70
18 1:14:55 MOORE, Jenny (1st lady) Wells City Harriers F40 380
19 1:15:18 ELLIOTT, Jon Littledown Harriers M40 40
20 1:15:24 CAMERON, Alan SM 317
21 1:15:26 BRIMICOMBE, Bob Farnham Runners M40 477
22 1:15:39 KING, Ben Dorset Doddlers SM 435
23 1:15:56 SIDAWAY, Paul Eastleigh RC M50 345
24 1:16:56 SMART, Garry Teignbridge Trotters M40 324
25 1:17:06 BROOKE, Nick Yeovil Town RRC M50 187
26 1:17:16 HAGLEY, Kevin South West Road Runners M40 451
27 1:17:35 JENKIN, Huw SM 258
28 1:17:43 BURROWS, David SM 386
29 1:17:48 MACINTYRE, Simon SM 428
30 1:17:49 LACEY, Mark Poole Athletic Club M40 488
31 1:17:49 BANKS, Ian Hardley Runners M40 195
32 1:17:56 McDERMOTT, Neil Purbeck Runners M40 203
33 1:18:07 ARGENT, Philip M50 117
34 1:18:19 NEWTON, Geoff Tadworth AC M60 245
35 1:18:42 GUPPY, Adam SM 249
36 1:19:04 KEW, Jon Maidenhead ac SM 123
37 1:19:13 HUNT, Simon Bournemouth AC M50 92
38 1:19:25 HARRIS, Robert SM 168
39 1:19:33 MARTIN, James SM 212
40 1:19:39 CHALONER, Sarah (2nd) Poole Athletic Club F40 286
41 1:19:46 MORIARTY, Nick M40 468
42 1:19:55 FOY, Anthony SM 460
43 1:20:06 HUNT, Chris SM 54
44 1:20:15 WORSLEY, Gary Littledown Harriers M40 134
45 1:20:28 FOWLER, Vince SM 184
46 1:20:55 VINCENT, Edward Dorset Doddlers M21 22
47 1:20:58 LOPEZ, Steve New Forest Runners SM 434
48 1:21:34 TEDDS, Iggy SM 164
49 1:21:55 HAYFIELD, Matt SM 192
50 1:22:20 PARKS, Archie Poole Runners M21 375
51 1:22:24 BARBER, Douglas Avon Valley Runners M40 163
52 1:22:33 RYAN, Ben M40 88
53 1:22:46 COOPER, Jason Purbeck Runners M40 19
54 1:22:48 PHILLIPS, Dave SM 351
55 1:22:50 EBANKS, Marc SM 119
56 1:22:59 CRIST, Giles Dubai Road Runners SM 156
57 1:23:03 TIPPER, Charles Purbeck Runners M40 35
58 1:23:05 LOVELESS, Martin Hardley Runners M50 16
59 1:23:15 TRENT, Alan Egdon Heath Harriers M40 421
60 1:23:21 KIDDLE, Steve M50 242
61 1:23:26 WILLIAMS-LUCAS, Garry Lytchett Manor Striders M50 31
62 1:23:31 WELFORD, Tim M40 115
63 1:23:40 BASHAM, Adam Littledown Harriers M40 47
64 1:23:44 HAZELL, Paul SM 214
65 1:23:48 WHIFFEN, Graham Wimborne AC M40 191
66 1:23:55 GUY, Steve Wimborne AC M50 302
67 1:24:00 BRAUND, Jon Wimborne AC M40 151
68 1:24:13 STREET, Bob Pewsey Vale RC M40 327
69 1:24:14 NETHERCOTT, Steve M40 405
70 1:24:24 FORD, Brian Egdon Heath Harriers M40 113
71 1:24:29 PETERS, Michael Dorset Doddlers M40 13
72 1:24:34 CORRIE, Rob SM 419
73 1:24:35 CHURCHWARD, Ian Lytchett Manor Striders M40 393
74 1:24:36 CHIVERTON, Alan SM 241
75 1:24:44 LAWMAN, Chris SM 199
76 1:24:53 COX, Dave North Dorset Tri Club M40 376
77 1:24:56 CANNONS, Stephen M40 83
78 1:25:05 SPARKS, Steven Yeovil Town RRC M50 415
79 1:25:07 FOX, Fred Yeovil Town RRC M50 492
80 1:25:12 BURNS, Robert Lytchett Manor Striders M60 303
81 1:25:15 GORDON, Fiona (3rd) Swindon Striders F40 600
82 1:25:35 COSTELLO, Paul M50 414
83 1:25:36 CARPENTER, Angela Blacksheep Runners F40 389
84 1:25:39 CAKEBREAD, John Poole Runners M50 135
85 1:25:43 PHIPPS, Mark SM 290
86 1:25:45 GREEN, Gavin Dorset Doddlers M40 401
87 1:25:47 ORRISS, Ben SM 410
88 1:25:48 BLUNDELL, Paul Hardley Runners M40 161
89 1:25:49 WHIDDON, David Lytchett Manor Striders SM 398
90 1:25:52 PALMER, Janice Poole Runners F50 247
91 1:25:52 SPURGE, Paul Portsmouth Joggers M50 207
92 1:26:02 APPLEBY, Rod Yeovil Town RRC M40 381
93 1:26:08 SMITH, Graham SM 264
94 1:26:16 HUNTER, Stephen M50 390
95 1:26:17 TIZARD, Michael Royal Manor of Portland AC M40 153
96 1:26:34 HART, Charlie Gillingham Trotters M21 409
97 1:26:50 STONE, Stuart Littledown Harriers M40 234
98 1:26:57 ASHMEAD, Gareth Yeovil Town RRC M40 412
99 1:27:08 FIELDS, Brian Egdon Heath Harriers M40 285
100 1:27:13 TZANETIS, John Sandhurst Joggers M40 121
101 1:27:28 WALFORD JELKS, Wayne SM 224
102 1:27:34 FULLER, James NDB 510
103 1:27:37 HOLMES, Ian Gillingham Trotters M40 146
104 1:27:39 WESTERMAN-LOE, Timothy Dorset Doddlers M40 177
105 1:27:46 SCALLY, Stephen Littledown Harriers M40 239
106 1:27:48 MURPHY, Peter SM 517
107 1:27:58 TROW, Gary Lytchett Manor Striders SM 66
108 1:28:10 PEACH, Tony Lytchett Manor Striders M40 95
109 1:28:20 JEANES, Matt SM 454
110 1:28:27 GREENSLADE, Martin Lytchett Manor Striders M40 348
111 1:28:36 WHITBREAD, Matthew SM 235
112 1:28:57 PERRY, Hannah SF 373
113 1:29:00 DONNELLY, Iain SM 250
114 1:29:01 CONTRERAS, Michael M50 208
115 1:29:05 DORE, Graham M50 233
116 1:29:22 MORGAN, Christopher Royal Navy AC M50 329
117 1:29:23 KILLEN, Gerald Maidenhead ac M50 104
118 1:29:27 CACKETT, Andrew SM 127
119 1:29:30 COLE, Geoff Wells City Harriers SM 186
120 1:29:36 RUMARY, Brian Eastleigh RC M50 190
121 1:29:39 BRETT, Steven SM 198
122 1:29:43 DAVIS, Nick SM 173
123 1:29:45 HAYWORTH, Scott SM 68
124 1:29:46 MACK, Keith Lordshill RR M40 74
125 1:29:55 MELLOR, Neil M40 215
126 1:30:01 LUXTON, David Peter Gillingham Trotters M40 481
127 1:30:07 CACKETT, Doug M40 200
128 1:30:14 POUND, Scott SM 165
129 1:30:21 CONNELL, Stuart SM 260
130 1:30:26 CHADD, Anthony M40 170
131 1:30:30 KNOPP, Dave Didcot Runners M50 225
132 1:30:31 NARAYAN, Acharaya SM 364
133 1:30:37 LLOYD, Christopher M40 453
134 1:30:40 CLARKE, Gavin SM 25
135 1:30:48 COLMAN, Eloisa Southville Running Club SF 20
136 1:30:58 FOOKS, Kathy Littledown Harriers F50 172
137 1:31:02 WOODWARD, Geoffrey Axe Valley Runners M40 385
138 1:31:03 MASTERSON, John Egdon Heath Harriers M50 96
139 1:31:05 DODGE, Richard Yeovil Town RRC M50 72
140 1:31:07 HORDER, Caroline Bournemouth Joggers F50 196
141 1:31:13 DAVEY, Judy Honiton RC F40 399
142 1:31:19 MORGAN, Jane Hardley Runners F40 42
143 1:31:24 READ, David SM 14
144 1:31:27 BROWNE, Brigid SF 396
145 1:31:28 BOLTON, John Weymouth St Paul's Harriers M60 369
146 1:31:31 ELSTONE, Mick M40 1
147 1:31:32 KILBY, Andrew Gillingham Trotters SM 394
148 1:31:43 FOOT, Jonathan M50 210
149 1:31:49 JOHNSON, Frances Egdon Heath Harriers F40 112
150 1:31:55 ADAMS, Kevin Pewsey Vale RC M40 322
151 1:31:57 THOMAS, Chloe SF 497
152 1:32:04 NEAL, Michael Littledown Harriers M40 120
153 1:32:08 WRIGHT, Pete Wells City Harriers M50 433
154 1:32:09 IRWIN, Sarah SF 463
155 1:32:13 ANDREWS, Darren SM 511
156 1:32:22 HUTTON, Stephen M40 418
157 1:32:30 WATSON, Anna-Mari SF 605
158 1:32:48 DIXON, Rich Westbourne AC SM 9
159 1:32:51 RYAN, Tamatha Romsey Road Runners F40 294
160 1:32:59 HITCHCOCK, Ben M40 330
161 1:33:02 PARKIN, Dean SM 466
162 1:33:05 WHITE, Mark M40 363
163 1:33:11 TELLING, Barry Littledown Harriers M50 140
164 1:33:13 KINSEY, Kathryn Avon Valley Runners F40 48
165 1:33:14 LEWIS, Lisa Hardley Runners F40 276
166 1:33:15 REYNOLDS, Hannah SF 12
167 1:33:19 LIGHT, Barry Littledown Harriers M50 44
168 1:33:40 DOUGALL, Annie F50 171
169 1:33:50 BURGESS, John Honiton RC M60 400
170 1:34:06 MANNING, Duncan SM 502
171 1:34:12 NICE, Charlotte Pewsey Vale RC SF 333
172 1:34:16 HENRY, Steve Totton Runners M50 266
173 1:34:21 LONG, Robert SM 458
174 1:34:30 DAY, Julian Gillingham Trotters M50 204
175 1:34:37 FARLEY, Darrell Royal Manor of Portland AC M40 125
176 1:34:41 COPELAND, Alex Littledown Harriers M50 287
177 1:34:43 ADAMS, Robert Yeovil Town RRC M50 416
178 1:34:54 GOULDING, Julie Swindon Harriers F40 269
179 1:34:57 FINCHAM, Allan Hardley Runners M50 102
180 1:34:59 WILLIAMS, Kate Kent AC F40 144
181 1:35:04 ARNOLD, Matthew SM 338
182 1:35:07 KNELL, Steve Egdon Heath Harriers SM 183
183 1:35:09 McCALLUM, Iain Yeovil Town RRC M40 162
184 1:35:12 WILES, Steve M40 456
185 1:35:22 BAKER, Rachel Dorset Doddlers F40 283
186 1:35:23 MEACHAM, Barry SM 157
187 1:35:32 WOODMAN, Robyn Team Bath AC SF 336
188 1:35:35 SOLOMON, Nick Wimborne AC M50 221
189 1:35:39 HUTCHINSON, Jack Hardley Runners M60 500
190 1:35:46 WALLACE, Jilly F40 429
191 1:35:53 RANGE, Mike Gillingham Trotters SM 430
192 1:35:56 FOALE, Nick Poole Runners SM 137
193 1:36:06 BENNETT, Sean M40 154
194 1:36:08 MOYSEY, Nigel Yeovil Town RRC M50 265
195 1:36:18 JEWELL, Dave Hardley Runners M60 243
196 1:36:21 COVERLEY, Gail Egdon Heath Harriers F50 57
197 1:36:24 CHEUNG, Spencer Lytchett Manor Striders SM 361
198 1:36:30 SLOCOCK, Julian SM 253
199 1:36:34 ORRISS, David Tavistock AC M50 354
200 1:36:37 AXSEL, Greg Honiton RC M40 335
201 1:36:40 SHEARING, Colin Lytchett Manor Striders M60 179
202 1:36:42 GREEN, Diana F40 431
203 1:36:46 ATKINS, Charlie M50 211
204 1:36:51 NANKERVIS, Kevin Werrington Joggers M40 487
205 1:36:56 SHAW, Simon M40 158
206 1:37:09 HUGHES, Dai M40 501
207 1:37:10 ANDERSON, Frances Egdon Heath Harriers F50 89
208 1:37:12 BROWN, Ellie Kent AC F40 138
209 1:37:35 REYNOLDS, Steve Axe Valley Runners M40 382
210 1:37:42 STEVENSON, Laurence Littledown Harriers M40 49
211 1:37:49 KELLY, Peter M40 308
212 1:37:54 COOPER, Troy SM 424
213 1:37:57 SEWELL, Matt SM 313
214 1:38:00 BELL, Alasdair Wells City Harriers M50 437
215 1:38:05 BROWNE, Nicholas M50 512
216 1:38:06 NORMAN, Paul SM 282
217 1:38:09 THORPE, Nick Honiton RC M50 343
218 1:38:21 GRAZIANO, Marcus SM 495
219 1:38:22 ATTRILL, Tony M40 280
220 1:38:26 SPEED, Simon Poole Athletic Club M40 230
221 1:38:28 REED, Paul Royal Manor of Portland AC M40 232
222 1:38:29 HUGHES, Gary SM 277
223 1:38:35 ROBINSON, John Egdon Heath Harriers M40 58
224 1:38:38 TERRY, Mike Littledown Harriers M50 21
225 1:38:41 DAVIES, Steve Romsey Road Runners M50 62
226 1:38:56 KING, Jane Tuff Fifty Tri F50 114
227 1:39:08 STOREY, Kelvin Hardley Runners SM 80
228 1:39:16 IVE, Jason M40 295
229 1:39:25 GIBSON, Dave South West Vets M50 37
230 1:39:27 GHINN, Bruce Lytchett Manor Striders M40 109
231 1:39:31 HARPER, Graeme SM 268
232 1:39:47 AINSWORTH, Jon M40 252
233 1:39:53 CARRY, Andrew Poole Athletic Club M50 169
234 1:39:57 WALKER, Tammy F40 255
235 1:40:02 KEALEY, Hannah SF 603
236 1:40:16 BROMILOW, Phillip Dorset Doddlers M40 51
237 1:40:23 CLEMENTS, Tom SM 478
238 1:40:23 WARREN, Helen SF 365
239 1:40:26 SLOCOMBE, Rob SM 366
240 1:40:38 OSBORN, Rosemarie New Forest Runners F60 379
241 1:40:52 CONEY, Diane Gillingham Trotters F40 392
242 1:41:01 HOLE, Sarah Littledown Harriers F40 39
243 1:41:05 WILSON, Peter SM 347
244 1:41:11 CONWAY, Kate Lytchett Manor Striders F40 41
245 1:41:18 WILD, David Wimborne AC M60 15
246 1:41:20 BRIERS, Paul SM 103
247 1:41:35 RIDLEY, Simon Hardley Runners M40 85
248 1:41:40 PAGE, Stephen Dorset Doddlers M40 370
249 1:41:41 LISTER, Robert Pewsey Vale RC M50 328
250 1:41:45 MARSTON, Geoff M40 278
251 1:41:46 WILLIAMS, Wendy Gillingham Trotters F40 489
252 1:41:56 DYKE, Adrian Purple Patch Running Club M50 167
253 1:42:08 BRYNING, Tim Dorset Doddler M50 160
254 1:42:13 KELLY, Sharon SF 297
255 1:42:18 MONKS, James SM 298
256 1:42:45 STOCKLEY, Paul M40 427
257 1:42:55 LAWRENCE, Chris SM 306
258 1:42:57 WILLIAMS, Tom M40 226
259 1:43:02 BRIGHTWELL, Maria Cambridge & Coleridge F40 305
260 1:43:05 RAY, Andrew M50 262
261 1:43:07 WILLIAMSON, Sarah Poole Runners F40 122
262 1:43:08 DAVIES, Simon SM 272
263 1:43:20 McELHENNY, David Hardley Runners M50 73
264 1:43:26 BOYNE-MANCHEE, Simon M40 181
265 1:43:41 HENRY, Jean Westbourne AC F40 65
266 1:43:42 JOHNSTON - TROW, Liz Lytchett Manor Striders SF 67
267 1:43:56 BENNETT, Naomi Bournemouth Joggers F40 205
268 1:44:00 WARREN, Julie Dorset Doddlers SF 301
269 1:44:01 NETHERCOTT, Heather Poole Runners F40 404
270 1:44:18 HICKMAN, Sue Lytchett Manor Striders F40 201
271 1:44:23 WOOLSTON, Ian Poole Runners M40 139
272 1:44:30 O'SHEA, Hilary Abingdon AC F60 100
273 1:44:33 RANDALL, Dave Littledown Harriers M60 38
274 1:44:41 ELDRED, Nigel Wimborne AC M40 372
275 1:44:50 MESHER, Aliison Poole Athletic Club F40 222
276 1:45:00 MELLOR, Graham M40 76
277 1:45:15 MEAD, Shaun M40 133
278 1:45:17 JEFFERY, Mark SM 217
279 1:45:18 DYNE, Jim SM 218
280 1:45:20 SYMON, Witney Crewkerne RC M40 148
281 1:45:23 ALLEN, Alison F50 514
282 1:45:28 TIPPER, Gail Purbeck Runners F40 36
283 1:45:30 WAY, Mark Poole Runners M40 71
284 1:45:33 ASHMEAD, Annie Yeovil Town RRC F40 413
285 1:45:34 ASHTON, Lindsay Totton Runners SF 267
286 1:45:35 HAUGHTON, Louise Totton Runners SF 263
287 1:45:39 SMALLWOOD, Nicola Egdon Heath Harriers F40 202
288 1:45:47 INGRAM, Graham Army Athletics SM 340
289 1:45:48 WALSGROVE, Hilary F40 359
290 1:45:48 MILLER, Shane SM 485
291 1:45:58 JONES, Simon Wells City Harriers M50 124
292 1:45:59 FORD, Ryan SM 508
293 1:46:01 WEBBER, Hilary F60 509
294 1:46:07 EVANS, Pete M60 426
295 1:46:16 BARBER, Andy M50 513
296 1:46:21 BLOCK, Sue Pewsey Vale RC F40 321
297 1:46:23 DENT, Richard Littledown Harriers SM 270
298 1:46:25 FASBY, Rob Gillingham Trotters SM 86
299 1:46:30 NEAL, Nigel Yeovil Town RRC M40 193
300 1:46:33 EAST, Gill Gillingham Trotters F50 318
301 1:46:34 DORE, Anna Bournemouth Joggers F40 69
302 1:46:37 EVANS, Kay Dorset Doddlers SF 326
303 1:46:38 WILLIAMS, Noel M40 145
304 1:46:40 KERR, Jim Littledown Harriers M50 332
305 1:46:49 CARTER, Mike Poole AC M40 143
306 1:46:50 CROSS, Sara Dorset Doddlers F50 357
307 1:46:58 BARBER, Jeremy Hardley Runners M50 299
308 1:47:03 WOOD, Briony Gillingham Trotters F40 368
309 1:47:16 HOLTOM, Nigel M50 108
310 1:47:21 IBBOTSON, Lee Motcombe Runners M40 325
311 1:47:23 CURTIS, Ron Dorset Doddlers M40 293
312 1:47:24 PERRETT, Trev SM 126
313 1:47:26 SEYMOUR, Mike SM 128
314 1:47:30 SHAW, Nikki Hardley Runners F40 50
315 1:47:32 PETTIFER, Jane New Forest Runners F50 374
316 1:47:42 JONES, Scott SM 422
317 1:47:46 TURNER, Robert Trail Runners Association M50 60
318 1:48:07 HUNT, Marilyn F50 93
319 1:48:10 BROWNE, Michele Hardley Runners F40 482
320 1:48:11 SMALLMAN, Judith Winchester and District AC F50 182
321 1:48:12 HEWSON, Sandra SF 238
322 1:48:30 RABJOHNS, Kate F40 91
323 1:48:32 SUMMERSCALES, Damian Egdon Heath Harriers M40 307
324 1:48:37 ROBERTS, Graham M40 518
325 1:48:41 THOMAS, Shaun M40 197
326 1:48:43 STOCKWELL, Chris Runnymede Runners M60 257
327 1:48:46 WHAITES, Joanne Yeovil Town RRC F40 312
328 1:49:04 BAYNE, Michael Poole Athletic Club M40 59
329 1:49:21 CLEMENTS, Ruth SF 87
330 1:49:23 COPELAND, Johanna SF 604
331 1:49:30 PAGE, David Romsey Road Runners M60 387
332 1:49:36 BARFOOT, Myles SM 465
333 1:49:37 WHEATLEY, Mark SM 452
334 1:50:02 EVANS, Karen F40 355
335 1:50:06 HARRIS, Geoff Hardley Runners M50 506
336 1:50:11 ALSWORTH, Michael 100 Marathon Club M50 315
337 1:50:16 CACKETT, Richard M50 281
338 1:50:29 BREAKSPEAR, Andrew Reading Road Runners M40 470
339 1:50:29 SHEPPARD, Sandra Reading Road Runners F50 469
340 1:50:38 ROBERTS, Debbie F40 515
341 1:50:39 WHITE, Mike (Junior) Littledown Harriers SM 75
342 1:50:41 HARRIS, Christine Hardley Runners F50 498
343 1:50:56 PATTENDEN, Rich SM 129
344 1:51:11 CHALKE, Joshua SM 319
345 1:51:19 BECK, Chris Dorset Doddlers M60 316
346 1:51:54 COURAGE, Linda F40 407
347 1:51:56 BOWERS, Barry Wessex Hash House Harriers M60 383
348 1:51:58 WILSON, Judith Trail Runners Association F50 110
349 1:52:13 HUNT, Christine F60 362
350 1:52:33 RIDOUT, Drew SM 223
351 1:52:47 SCAMMELL, Claire SF 323
352 1:52:53 HATFIELD, Elaine F40 131
353 1:52:56 KEEN, Jeff M40 55
354 1:52:58 WARHURST, Edward M40 188
355 1:53:00 WEAVER, Tony M40 474
356 1:53:00 HAWKINS, Jerry M50 341
357 1:53:03 STODDART, Clarire SF 310
358 1:53:11 WEAVER, Tarina SF 473
359 1:53:31 KIRBY, Alexandra SF 228
360 1:53:31 KIRBY, Clive SM 227
361 1:53:33 INGLIS, Livvy F40 432
362 1:53:33 HEATON, Julie F40 521
363 1:53:40 LOUDON, Ben Westbourne AC M40 136
364 1:53:41 TATTERSALL, Simon M40 248
365 1:53:52 DEWELL, Sara Royal Manor of Portland AC F40 26
366 1:54:05 WHITE, Lesley Poole Athletic Club F40 274
367 1:54:12 JACOB, Susie F40 209
368 1:54:26 COUPE, Susan F40 90
369 1:54:32 BOWERS, Wendy Wessex Hash House Harriers F50 384
370 1:54:35 WHITFIELD, Stella SF 420
371 1:54:53 RYAN, Carmel Littledown Harriers F40 206
372 1:55:25 BENNETT, Maxine Bournemouth Joggers F40 246
373 1:55:25 HUTTON, Angela Bournemouth Joggers SF 417
374 1:55:31 GARVEY, William Honiton RC M60 601
375 1:55:51 CAINES, Robert Wimborne AC M60 23
376 1:55:53 CAMPBELL-SMITH, Mark M40 10
377 1:55:59 KING, Mike M60 275
378 1:56:03 SHERWIN, James Frome Running Club M40 490
379 1:56:06 WADELEY, Kerstin Bournemouth Joggers F40 149
380 1:56:43 RUFFLE, Diane Bournemouth Joggers F50 189
381 1:57:19 COUPER, Wendy Romsey Road Runners F60 180
382 1:57:37 MARKS, Peter Dorset Doddlers M50 367
383 1:57:45 ASTON, Mark Frome Running Club M60 261
384 1:57:56 LISTER, Sarah Bournemouth Joggers SF 101
385 1:57:56 McCLOSKEY, Carol Bournemouth Joggers F40 53
386 1:57:59 MILLS, Jane Yeovil Town RRC F40 411
387 1:58:11 ATTRILL, Patricia Poole Athletic Club F40 279
388 1:58:11 ROBERTS, Michelle Poole Athletic Club F40 150
389 1:58:46 PHILIPS, Cynthia Gillingham Trotters F50 292
390 1:58:46 BRAUN, Ines Gillingham Trotters F40 494
391 1:58:58 WATSON, Tina F40 455
392 1:59:07 SCANLON, Michael M40 608
393 1:59:08 JONES, David SM 408
394 1:59:35 LAURIE, Margaret F50 174
395 1:59:42 SYLVESTER, Sue Winchester and District AC F40 107
396 1:59:43 PENROSE, Heidi Winchester and District AC SF 159
397 2:00:04 SAMUEL, Crawford SM 300
398 2:00:24 PATIENCE, Caroline Hardley Runners SF 155
399 2:00:26 MACDOUGALL, David M40 406
400 2:00:49 FOX, Sue Yeovil Town RRC F50 493
401 2:01:16 PAGE, Ruth Romsey Road Runners F50 423
402 2:01:32 RENYARD, Sue Hardley Runners F60 358
403 2:02:00 COX, Female Farnham Runners SF 397
404 2:02:08 KELLY, Derek Romsey Road Runners M60 391
405 2:02:15 WATHEN, Annabel SF 459
406 2:02:46 BROOKE, Flora F50 464
407 2:03:57 HUNT, Tanya SF 256
408 2:04:20 GLYN-JONES, Vanessa F60 342
409 2:04:33 TILNEY, Sue F40 378
410 2:04:33 CAVE, Liz New Forest Runners F40 289
411 2:04:34 SHELLEY, Catherine Lytchett Manor Striders F40 346
412 2:04:43 THOMAS, Barrie M40 402
413 2:04:48 BROOKS, Stephen M50 472
414 2:04:50 CHAFFEY, Heather F50 606
415 2:05:02 HARPER, Giles SM 462
416 2:05:16 MILLS, Geoffrey M60 516
417 2:06:21 STOCKLEY, Sue F40 320
418 2:07:34 WELFORD, Clare SF 116
419 2:08:01 THOMAS, Sara F40 403
420 2:08:13 BURROWS, Kate New Forest Runners F50 377
421 2:08:53 SEWELL, Linda F40 6
422 2:08:53 EVANS, Caroline SF 254
423 2:09:19 WOODMAN, Tim Team Bath AC SM 337
424 2:09:28 GUY, John Wimborne AC M60 231
425 2:09:54 NEWBERRY, Dorothy Gillingham Trotters F50 106
426 2:10:02 TAYLOR, Susan New Forest Runners F40 291
427 2:10:54 TURNBULL, James M40 436
428 2:11:50 CHILLIS, Gillian Romsey Road Runners F50 371
429 2:12:32 STOKES, Rachel F40 339
430 2:13:21 RUSSELL, Steve M50 213
431 2:13:53 HAWKINS, Adam Yeovil Town RRC M50 105
432 2:15:01 SHAVE, Chris M40 475
433 2:15:44 SEWELL, Fleur SF 314
434 2:16:43 DOVEY, Geoffrey Lytchett Manor Striders M50 395
435 2:19:29 SMART, Amanda Lytchett Manor Striders F40 99
436 2:22:33 MORRIS, Jane Somer AC F50 244
437 2:22:55 HUTCHINSON, Sarah SF 602
 

A Dorset Doddlers Event