2008 Results – well done everyone

Position Time Name Team Category Race No
1 01:01:52 BLOW, Andy Votwo.co.uk SM 195
2 01:02:53 LEIGHTON, Nigel Votwo.co.uk SM 198
3 01:04:54 HALL, Doug Votwo.co.uk SM 183
4 01:05:24 CHALLIFOUR, Eliot Votwo.co.uk SM 180
5 01:06:27 FISHER, Tom   SM 228
6 01:07:52 HABGOOD, Ian Egdon Heath Harriers SM 226
7 01:08:42 WHITE, Ian Bournemouth AC SM 336
8 01:09:36 FROST, Sean   SM 166
9 01:10:39 CADDY, Dave Egdon Heath Harriers M40 446
10 01:11:00 ALBROW, Charles   SM 358
11 01:11:16 ROSE, Paul Yeovil Town Road Running Club M40 71
12 01:11:35 HARVEY, Michael Yeovil Town Road Running Club M40 105
13 01:11:49 BLYTHIN, Chris Votwo.co.uk SM 165
14 01:12:13 LITTLE, Stewart Wimborne Athletic Club M50 287
15 01:12:26 BYRNE, Owen Bearbrook Joggers M40 374
16 01:13:04 MORIARTY, Alex   M40 427
17 01:13:08 MILLS, Austin Votwo.co.uk SM 364
18 01:13:15 DELDERFIELD, Luke Southampton Running Club SM 439
19 01:13:24 WILTSHIRE, Jack Poole Athletic Club SM 397
20 01:13:56 BROOKE, Nick Yeovil Town Road Running Club M50 117
21 01:14:04 LESLIE, Alec   SM 341
22 01:14:13 BANKS, Ian Hardley Runners M40 174
23 01:14:16 OSMAN, Tim Oxford City AC M40 392
24 01:14:21 YOUNG, Franklyn Newbury AC M40 221
25 01:14:35 WALSGROVE, John New Forest Runners M40 370
26 01:14:45 ANDERSON, Mark Pewsey Vale RC M40 462
27 01:14:52 GOULDING, Stephen Swindon Harriers M40 303
28 01:15:01 CAKEBREAD, John Poole Runners M50 94
29 01:15:07 ELLIOTT, Jon Littledown Harriers M40 39
30 01:15:19 CONWAY, Russ Lytchett Manor Striders M40 473
31 01:15:25 SIMMONDS, John Hardley Runners M50 7
32 01:15:29 LEWIS, Neil Votwo.co.uk SM 331
33 01:15:34 PHILLIPS, Dave   SM 171
34 01:15:35 SMART, Garry Teignbridge Trotters M40 377
35 01:15:42 CLAXTON, Steve Poole Runners SM 384
36 01:15:48 MURRAY, Hamish Lytchett Manor Striders M50 136
37 01:16:00 EWING, Alasdair Stubbington Green Runners M50 379
38 01:16:16 FOX, Chris Swindon Harriers SM 402
39 01:16:17 BRIGHTWELL, Simon cambridge & coleridge M40 409
40 01:16:53 MILLER, Graeme Littledown Harriers SM 22
41 01:17:02 ATKINS, Richard Wimborne Athletic Club M40 114
42 01:17:10 PURDOM, Dale Hardley Runners M40 203
43 01:17:13 PHILLIPS, Gary South West Road Runners M40 391
44 01:17:21 MORGAN, Christopher RNAC (South) M50 218
45 01:17:23 PATE, Fergus Wells City Harriers SM 396
46 01:17:27 ARGENT, Philip   M40 182
47 01:17:37 GIBSON, Thomas   SM 423
48 01:17:38 COLLIS, Guy Swindon Striders SM 299
49 01:17:51 COOK, Tracy Tri UK SF 233
50 01:18:03 HORSLER, Steven   M40 421
51 01:18:25 BROOM, Dawn Bournemouth AC SF 362
52 01:18:44 MASON, Ben Votwo.co.uk SM 461
53 01:18:57 KING, Ben Dorset Doddlers SM 472
54 01:19:05 WYTHE, Dickie   M50 419
55 01:19:23 CHALONER, Sarah Poole Athletic Club SF 224
56 01:19:28 HIRST, Mike Poole Athletic Club M50 463
57 01:19:31 WHIFFEN, Graham Wimborne Athletic Club SM 367
58 01:19:36 DOYLE, John Mounts Bay Harriers M50 281
59 01:19:42 GAVIN, Nick Lytchett Manor Striders SM 437
60 01:19:54 TOWNSEND, Graham Marlborough RC SM 407
61 01:20:00 FORD, Brian Egdon Heath Harriers M40 424
62 01:20:09 FOX, Fred Yeovil Town Road Running Club M50 116
63 01:20:15 HAYFIELD, Matt   SM 129
64 01:20:18 HOBLEY, Ian Votwo.co.uk SM 351
65 01:20:34 VAYLE, Melvin Broughton Bounders SM 239
66 01:20:40 JOHNSON, Andrew   M40 214
67 01:20:57 TIPPER, Charles Egdon Heath Harriers M40 52
68 01:20:58 NETHERCOTT, Steve Lytchett Manor Striders M40 253
69 01:21:00 STOKES, Tom Frome RC M40 131
70 01:21:04 LOVELESS, Martin Hardley Runners M50 27
71 01:21:11 HELLAWELL, Peter   M40 5
72 01:21:28 SCOTT, John Littledown Harriers M40 44
73 01:21:59 FARRELL, Michael Bournemouth AC M40 440
74 01:22:05 PHILLIPS, Julia South West Road Runners SF 191
75 01:22:15 DE LUCA, Paolo Littledown Harriers SM 302
76 01:22:17 DUNNING, Mark   SM 356
77 01:22:24 GUPPY, Adam   SM 247
78 01:22:37 PARKS, Archie   SM 251
79 01:22:45 BOULTON, Andrew   M40 99
80 01:22:45 EADIE, James   SM 338
81 01:22:49 CHAPMAN, Janie Littledown Harriers SF 50
82 01:22:54 WADDINGTON, James   SM 168
83 01:23:07 CARPENTER, James   M40 178
84 01:23:14 WILLIAMS-LUCAS, Garry Lytchett Manor Striders M50 8
85 01:23:37 ROYLE, Kevin Eastleigh RC M50 394
86 01:23:38 CHADWICK, Paul Wells City Harriers M50 398
87 01:23:41 GUY, Steve Wimborne Athletic Club M40 372
88 01:23:46 THOMPSON, Guy Wimborne Athletic Club SM 243
89 01:23:49 PHIPPS, Mark   SM 322
90 01:24:03 KIDDLE, Steve Littledown Harriers M40 381
91 01:24:06 MATHEWS, Jason   M50 449
92 01:24:10 LUXTON, David Peter Gillingham Trotters M40 312
93 01:24:21 HARRIS, Robert   SM 246
94 01:24:33 REDMAN, Mark Broughton Bounders M60 436
95 01:24:34 STONE, Stuart Littledown Harriers SM 258
96 01:24:35 PETERS, Michael Dorset Doddlers M40 1
97 01:24:47 MONCRIEFF, Jason   SM 430
98 01:24:48 COOPER, Jason   M40 307
99 01:24:50 TREW, Michael Poole Athletic Club M40 217
100 01:24:55 HUNTER, Stephen John   M50 425
101 01:25:00 SHEPPARD, Julian   SM 38
102 01:25:02 HOLMES, Ian Gillingham Trotters M40 118
103 01:25:31 TOWNSEND, Ted Marlborough RC M60 378
104 01:25:43 SMITH, Graham   SM 66
105 01:25:51 STREET, Bois Piewsey M40 460
106 01:25:56 PEACH, Tony Lytchett Manor Striders M40 56
107 01:26:00 CHADD, Anthony   M40 254
108 01:26:17 REED, Georgie Poole Runners SF 459
109 01:26:28 FLUTE, Edward   SM 369
110 01:26:34 MILDON, John   M50 363
111 01:26:36 MURRAY, David Totton RC M40 305
112 01:26:41 BASHAM, Adam Littledown Harriers SM 315
113 01:26:48 PARSONS, David Swindon Striders SM 411
114 01:26:50 HUNT, John New Forest Runners M60 15
115 01:26:52 CANNONS, Stephen   M40 43
116 01:26:54 CURE, Mike Poole Athletic Club M40 335
117 01:26:55 DOVEY, James   M40 152
118 01:26:56 STEVENS, Mark   M40 354
119 01:27:05 CREWE, Alan Votwo.co.uk SM 313
120 01:27:15 RANGE, Mike Gillingham Trotters SM 388
121 01:27:18 MARCHANT, Michael   M40 330
122 01:27:20 HARVEY, Neil   M40 346
123 01:27:24 WARREN, Keith Royal National Lifeboat Institute M50 404
124 01:27:25 SPEED, Simon Poole Athletic Club M40 157
125 01:27:25 TIZARD, Michael Royal Manor of Portland M40 103
126 01:27:28 KENNEDY, Ian Wimborne Athletic Club M50 268
127 01:27:29 ALFORD, Pippa Votwo.co.uk SF 288
128 01:27:31 BAKER, Ashley Dorset Doddlers M40 79
129 01:27:44 HITCHCOCK, Ben   M40 192
130 01:27:53 FREEMAN, Claire Littledown Harriers SF 380
131 01:28:00 TRENT, Allen Egdon Heath Harriers M40 445
132 01:28:04 RUMARY, Brian   M50 64
133 01:28:26 LABOUCHARDIERE, Andre Votwo.co.uk M40 185
134 01:28:33 WATSON, Fiona   SF 284
135 01:28:56 SANDELL, Nikki Littledown Harriers SF 250
136 01:29:18 WILD, David Wimborne Athletic Club M50 124
137 01:29:23 DIXON, Rich Westbourne RC SM 41
138 01:29:25 WILSON, Chris Hardley Runners M40 6
139 01:29:30 GRAHAM, Ian Andrew Bournemouth AC M60 434
140 01:29:32 EADIE, Christopher   SM 337
141 01:29:41 SHERWOOD, Terry Poole Runners M50 102
142 01:29:42 RYDER, Helen   SF 89
143 01:29:55 BURNS, Robert Lytchett Manor Striders M60 452
144 01:30:07 PAEN, David   M40 469
145 01:30:10 WALTER, Richard Westbourne RC SM 160
146 01:30:18 FIELD, Jane Romsey Road Runners SF 276
147 01:30:20 LAMEN, Cushla Canicross Trail Runners SF 200
148 01:30:25 LAMEN, Simon Canicross Trail Runners M40 199
149 01:30:29 SNELL, Paul Christchurch Runners M40 271
150 01:30:32 CONNELL, Stuart   SM 306
151 01:30:51 DRAKE, Alan   M50 471
152 01:30:52 JENNINGS, Tim Dorset Doddlers M40 204
153 01:30:54 NEAL, Jane Poole Athletic Club F50 232
154 01:31:05 REDMOND, Paula Serpentine Running Club SF 357
155 01:31:20 SHEPPARD, Douglas Bridport Runners SM 454
156 01:31:25 GOUD, Peter   M40 272
157 01:31:26 HAYNES, Kevin Lytchett Manor Striders M50 26
158 01:31:29 WINTLE, Sarah Swindon Striders SF 300
159 01:31:30 PATE, Andrew Wells City Harriers M40 395
160 01:31:30 McELHENNY, David Hardley Runners M50 37
161 01:31:30 HOLBORN, Adrian Somer AC M40 25
162 01:31:31 PONTING, Gregski   M50 156
163 01:31:38 BLUNDELL, Paul Hardley Runners M40 150
164 01:31:43 TUCKER, Chris   SM 73
165 01:31:47 RAINFORD, Jon Votwo.co.uk SM 263
166 01:32:08 STROUD-ALLEN, Felix   SM 444
167 01:32:09 KNEIFEL, Ulrich   SM 4
168 01:32:25 PROCTER, Russell South West Veterans M40 42
169 01:32:32 NEAL, Michael Littledown Harriers M40 49
170 01:32:41 MORGAN, Jane Hardley Runners SF 96
171 01:32:53 WALLACE, Jilly   SF 475
172 01:32:56 HACK, Christopher Portsmouth Joggers M50 213
173 01:33:04 BRAYSHAW, Simon   M50 443
174 01:33:09 TELLING, Barry Littledown Harriers M50 16
175 01:33:15 McDONNELL, Karen   SF 344
176 01:33:19 STONE, Claire Littledown Harriers SF 259
177 01:33:21 CLEMENTS, Tom Dorset Police SM 262
178 01:33:33 BROMILOW, Phillip Dorset Doddlers M40 193
179 01:33:40 WINTER, Steven   M40 458
180 01:33:43 LOADER, Carole Bournemouth Joggers SF 456
181 01:33:50 KINGSBURY, Justine Dorset Doddlers SF 383
182 01:33:51 NOBLE, Ian Littledown Harriers M50 120
183 01:33:55 COVERLEY, Gail Egdon Heath Harriers F50 159
184 01:33:57 DAVIES, Simon Littledown Harriers SM 321
185 01:34:00 RYDER, Martin   M40 90
186 01:34:04 SADD, Edwin   M50 466
187 01:34:15 McINTYRE, Ian Weymouth St Pauls M50 393
188 01:34:18 BAKER, Rachel Dorset Doddlers SF 80
189 01:34:28 DAY, Julian Gillingham Trotters M50 241
190 01:34:38 MITCHELL, Barry Poole Runners M60 72
191 01:34:46 VANGO, Ray Runnymede Runners M50 181
192 01:34:46 WILLIAMS, Kate Kent AC SF 320
193 01:34:54 TEBB, Mary Hardley Runners SF 126
194 01:35:01 EXLEY, Scott   SM 289
195 01:35:03 DYKE, Adrian Purple Patch Runners M40 70
196 01:35:24 IBBOTSON, Lee Motcombe Runners RC M40 55
197 01:35:26 MILLS, Jane Yeovil Town Road Running Club SF 464
198 01:35:26 NICHOLLS, Mike Running Forever Running Club M50 399
199 01:35:39 SKINN, Captain Tom   SM 339
200 01:35:41 LEHMANN, Reinhard Poole Runners SM 453
201 01:35:42 COWLEY**LOCAL, John Dorset Doddlers M50 418
202 01:35:44 HAYLEY, Deane Littledown Harriers SF 366
203 01:35:50 PHILP, Richard Dorset Police SM 347
204 01:35:56 LAWSON, Martin Dorset Doddlers M50 206
205 01:35:59 ANDERSON, Frances Egdon Heath Harriers F50 387
206 01:36:00 STEVENSON, Laurence   M40 3
207 01:36:08 REED, Paul Royal Manor of Portland M40 112
208 01:36:14 ELLIOTT, Kevin Wimborne Athletic Club SM 46
209 01:36:24 GRAZIANO, Marcus   SM 420
210 01:36:34 GIBSON, Dave South West Veterans M50 215
211 01:36:39 GOULDING, Julie Swindon Harriers SF 304
212 01:36:39 BROWN, Ellie Kent AC SF 130
213 01:36:41 TROW, Gary   SM 426
214 01:37:01 MASI, Tuni   SM 169
215 01:37:10 TUCKER, Sue Lytchett Manor Striders SF 134
216 01:37:11 CHAFFEY, Lerryn Dorset Doddlers SF 278
217 01:37:19 SHAW, Simon   M40 65
218 01:37:26 DE'ATH, Adam   SM 457
219 01:37:35 HUGHES, Robin Wimborne Athletic Club M40 414
220 01:37:35 BROADWAY, Jeremy Wykeham Wanderers M50 291
221 01:37:35 CONWAY, Kate Lytchett Manor Striders SF 474
222 01:37:40 GOULD, Matthew   SM 408
223 01:37:43 MOYSEY, Nigel Yeovil Town Road Running Club M50 23
224 01:37:52 ASHBY, Jonathan Marlborough RC SM 368
225 01:38:09 DUTCH, Louise Votwo.co.uk SF 58
226 01:38:14 WESTERMAN-LOE, Timothy   M40 240
227 01:38:21 ORRISS, David   M50 175
228 01:38:33 CLARKE, Gavin   SM 92
229 01:39:06 CARRALL-WILCOCKS, Colin   M40 275
230 01:39:07 OPALKA, Richard   SM 162
231 01:39:20 AINSWORTH, Gareth   SM 32
232 01:39:22 HOLBORN, Tracey Somer AC SF 24
233 01:39:29 BRIGHTWELL, Maria   SF 410
234 01:39:35 BROCKMAN, Jeffrey   M50 403
235 01:39:57 NETTLEY, Justin   SM 428
236 01:39:59 ALLEN, Angela   SF 451
237 01:40:11 LISTER, Robert Pewsey Vale RC M50 202
238 01:40:14 BARTLETT, Michael   SM 429
239 01:40:29 DUNK, Simon   M50 353
240 01:40:33 HURST, James   SM 266
241 01:40:36 MASSEY, Lynda   F50 173
242 01:40:45 WRIGHT, George Poole Athletic Club M40 280
243 01:40:47 BOULTON, Tracey New Forest Runners SF 100
244 01:40:48 NEAL, Debbie Yeovil Town Road Running Club SF 151
245 01:40:48 RANDALL, Dave Littledown Harriers M50 296
246 01:41:09 STOCKLEY, Paul   M40 234
247 01:41:10 GOSS, Oliver Westbourne RC SM 18
248 01:41:30 SHEARSMITH, Phil Hardley Runners M60 219
249 01:41:35 SMITH, Andy Swindon Striders M50 230
250 01:41:48 PAIN, Samantha Littledown Harriers SF 236
251 01:42:18 FAIRBAIRN, David New Forest Runners M40 345
252 01:42:20 TERRY, Mike Littledown Harriers M50 20
253 01:42:40 BECK, Chris Dorset Doddlers M60 222
254 01:43:18 TOMS, Paul   M40 327
255 01:43:26 BOWER, Karen Egdon Heath Harriers SF 323
256 01:43:26 FIELDS, Brian Egdon Heath Harriers M40 328
257 01:43:31 NORMAN, Barry Egdon Heath Harriers M60 371
258 01:43:43 BRYNING, Tim   M50 422
259 01:43:47 WILCOX, Denise Bournemouth Joggers F50 85
260 01:43:49 CHAFFEY, Martin Yeovil Town Road Running Club SM 184
261 01:43:59 TIPPER, Gail Egdon Heath Harriers SF 53
262 01:44:00 RAYNHAM, Geoff Headington Road Runners M50 104
263 01:44:03 EHST, Gill Gillingham Trotters F50 455
264 01:44:21 DAVIES, Steve Romsey Road Runners M50 283
265 01:44:22 WARREN, Julie Dorset Doddlers SF 282
266 01:44:23 BAYNE, Michael   M40 108
267 01:44:26 LOWES, David Frome RC M40 132
268 01:44:26 HOLTOM, Nigel   M50 88
269 01:44:46 EDMONDS, Chris Poole Athletic Club M40 135
270 01:44:50 CROSS, Sara Dorset Doddlers SF 406
271 01:45:04 BAKER, Liz Lytchett Manor Striders F50 186
272 01:45:10 NETHERCOTT, Heather Poole Runners SF 252
273 01:45:11 BRYANT, Jane   SF 31
274 01:45:11 AINSWORTH, Jon   M40 30
275 01:45:18 HENRY, Jean Westbourne RC SF 40
276 01:45:23 BOYNE-MANCHEE, Simon   M40 67
277 01:45:46 DE LA MARE, Chris   F60 145
278 01:46:13 STEVENS, Caron Royal Manor of Portland SF 208
279 01:46:25 LE NOURY, John   M40 149
280 01:46:33 FORDHAM, Richard   M40 231
281 01:46:49 SHEARING, Colin Lytchett Manor Striders M60 155
282 01:46:55 SZARY, Edward Weymouth St Pauls M60 470
283 01:46:59 HODSON, Jayne   SF 309
284 01:47:19 PICKFORD, Ali   SF 245
285 01:47:29 ROYAL, Joan Dorset Doddlers F60 220
286 01:47:34 FERRY, Lindsey   SF 316
287 01:47:35 LONERGAN, Sonagh Egdon Heath Harriers SF 447
288 01:47:36 CAINES, Robert Wimborne Athletic Club M60 48
289 01:47:38 JOHNSTON - TROW, Liz   SF 176
290 01:47:44 WILLIAMS, Tom   M40 84
291 01:47:53 CURTIS, Ron Dorset Doddlers M40 319
292 01:48:04 EVANS, Kay Dorset Doddlers SF 277
293 01:48:08 HICKS, Bill Royal Manor of Portland M60 113
294 01:48:16 HUNT, Christine New Forest Runners F60 14
295 01:48:21 WHITE, Anthoney   M40 359
296 01:48:47 LAWSON, George   M60 431
297 01:48:57 POWELL, Alan Littledown Harriers M50 172
298 01:49:09 BARNES, Philip Lytchett Manor Striders M40 467
299 01:49:19 HAWKINS, Jerry   M50 400
300 01:49:33 BOX, Tim Wimborne Athletic Club M50 187
301 01:49:38 YOUNG, Andrea Lytchett Manor Striders SF 255
302 01:49:39 CUDMORE, Bob   M40 301
303 01:49:42 DUKES, Mike Lordshill Road Runners M60 417
304 01:50:00 WADELEY, Kerstin Bournemouth Joggers SF 274
305 01:50:00 WILCOX, Laura Lytchett Manor Striders SF 153
306 01:50:04 McCLOSKEY, Carol Bournemouth Joggers SF 373
307 01:50:25 THOMAS, Sid   M40 376
308 01:50:30 DANN, Barry Hardley Runners M60 211
309 01:51:11 SYMON, Witney   M40 177
310 01:51:24 KING, Mike   M60 385
311 01:51:36 ROBINSON, John Egdon Heath Harriers M40 158
312 01:51:45 FELLOWS, Daniel   SM 314
313 01:51:56 COURAGE, Linda   M40 468
314 01:52:35 CHILD, Colin Swindon Striders M60 324
315 01:52:45 JOHNSON, Chris Dorset Police M40 349
316 01:53:00 BLOESE, Ian GIAAC M60 141
317 01:53:04 ANTELL, Helen   F50 261
318 01:53:25 MEAD, Julie Wimborne Athletic Club SF 249
319 01:53:28 CLARK, Barbara Hardley Runners F50 164
320 01:53:50 COUPER, Wendy Romsey Road Runners F60 190
321 01:53:52 HARRIS, Cheryl   SF 342
322 01:53:55 HARRIS, Christine Hardley Runners F50 209
323 01:53:59 DEWELL, Sara Royal Manor of Portland SF 133
324 01:54:11 BRADLEY, Roger Lordshill Road Runners M60 127
325 01:54:17 BOWERS, Barry Wessex Hash House Harriers M60 441
326 01:54:17 BOWERS, Wendy Wessex Hash House Harriers F50 442
327 01:54:34 COLLIER, John   M50 107
328 01:54:44 WHITE, Michael Littledown Harriers M50 75
329 01:54:59 WHITE **LOCAL RUNNER, Craig Dorset Doddlers M40 435
330 01:55:03 WILSON, Judith Trailrunning Association F50 465
331 01:55:14 ROBERTS, Michelle Poole Athletic Club SF 33
332 01:55:16 DICKINSON, Janet   SF 154
333 01:55:22 MICHEL, Alfons   M50 242
334 01:55:22 STONE, Susan Hardley Runners SF 207
335 01:55:52 HUTCHISON, Nicky Canicross Trail Runners SF 401
336 01:56:30 WALTER, Janis Westbourne RC SF 161
337 01:56:52 MACDONALD, Jack New Forest Runners M60 382
338 01:57:05 SMITH, Helen Swindon Striders F50 229
339 01:57:16 NOBELLO, Marco Tino Wykeham Wanderers M60 290
340 01:57:20 ROBINSON, Jayne Salisbury A&RC SF 355
341 01:57:25 WHITE, Millie   SF 148
342 01:57:26 GRANT, Jill Somer AC SF 237
343 01:57:28 CUSSEN, Chris Gillingham Trotters M50 223
344 01:57:30 SHELLEY, Catherine Lytchett Manor Striders SF 59
345 01:57:39 SAMUEL, Kevin Bitton Road Runners M40 111
346 01:57:41 RENYARD, Sue Hardley Runners F60 270
347 01:57:42 WILSON, Vicky   SF 438
348 01:57:45 FORDHAM, Joanne Frome RC SF 348
349 01:57:45 EVANS, Karen Frome RC SF 350
350 01:57:45 STARKIE, Georgie Frome RC SM 360
351 01:58:23 LAURIE, Margaret   F50 128
352 01:58:34 SMITH, Hazel   SF 448
353 01:58:45 PAUL, Gerry   M50 137
354 01:58:49 LE BRETON, Eric   M50 139
355 01:59:22 JACOB, Susie   SF 125
356 01:59:28 NOVIS, Lesley Ampthill and Flitwick Flyers F50 286
357 01:59:28 SABEY, David Ampthill and Flitwick Flyers SM 285
358 01:59:47 WHITE, Lesley Poole Athletic Club SF 34
359 02:00:00 PERIGO, Val Running Forever Running Club SF 77
360 02:00:55 FOX, Sue Yeovil Town Road Running Club F50 115
361 02:00:56 CRADDOCK, Denise Wimborne Athletic Club SF 365
362 02:00:58 MELLOR, Graham   M40 63
363 02:00:58 FRY, Wesley   SM 62
364 02:01:18 BROOKE, Nicola Wessex Orienteering SF 179
365 02:01:58 DODD, Caroline Lytchett Manor Striders SF 279
366 02:02:22 FOX, Joan Bournemouth Joggers F60 57
367 02:02:22 RUFFLE, Diane Bournemouth Joggers F50 227
368 02:02:23 CHAFFEY, Heather   F50 260
369 02:02:34 JEWELL, Jenny Hardley Runners SF 109
370 02:02:55 GUY, John Wimborne Athletic Club M60 273
371 02:05:04 JOUHNING, Noel   M50 147
372 02:06:06 TILNEY, Sue   SF 386
373 02:06:15 BARWICK, David   M40 205
374 02:06:28 STOCKLEY, Sue   SF 235
375 02:06:42 EVANS, Rebecca Wimborne Athletic Club SF 45
376 02:06:42 MELLOR, Juliet   SF 91
377 02:07:18 CLEMENTS, Ruth   SF 450
378 02:07:40 FIDDES, Chris Somer AC M50 238
379 02:08:16 SMART, Amanda Lytchett Manor Striders SF 51
380 02:11:07 SCANLON, Michael   M40 352
381 02:11:40 STOKES, Rachel   SF 87
382 02:13:25 MUFFETT, Richard Coffin Dodgers Running Club M50 61
383 02:13:40 EDWARDS, Gill Bournemouth Joggers F60 433
384 02:14:42 SKERMAN, Robert   SM 201
385 02:15:42 WILSON, Phil Running Forever Running Club M50 76
386 02:16:43 JONES, Dennis LFB AAA M50 93
387 02:19:54 HAWKINS, Adam Yeovil Town Road Running Club M50 375
388 02:21:47 CARRE, Robert   M50 140
389 02:32:25 ROGER, Alan GIAAC M50 143
390 02:42:33 BEECROFT, Laura   SF 333
391 02:42:33 DUNFORD, Amy   SF 334
392 02:43:21 LITTLE, Chris   SM 2
393 03:03:50 KEEPING, Christel Bournemouth Joggers F50 432
return to top of page
 

A Dorset Doddlers Event